RocknRolla - 2008

In London, a real-estate scam puts millions of pounds up for grabs, attracting some of the city's scrappiest tough guys and its more established underworld types, all of whom are looking to get rich quick. While the city's seasoned criminals vie for the cash, an unexpected player -- a drugged-out rock 'n' roller presumed to be dead but very much alive -- has a multi-million-dollar prize fall into...

114 mins | 7.3 10 (209161) |
Quality : Top | 3D : No | Movie Rank : #
MPAA: (R) - Restricted
Genre: Action, Crime, Thriller
Date Published: 2008-10-31
Directors: Guy Ritchie
Language: English,Russian
Country: UK,USA
Imdb Link: RocknRolla


RocknRolla Full Movie Downloads

Download FilePlay Now

RocknRolla - Recommended Torrents

RocknRolla 720p Torrent

Download
Stream RocknRolla.2008.720p.BluRay.DTS.x264.Rus.Eng.ESIR.mkv Size: 4 Gigabyte Seeds: 4 Peers: 34

RocknRolla 1080p Torrent

Download
Stream RocknRolla.2008.BDRip.1080p.Rus.Eng.mkv Size: 4 Gigabyte Seeds: 4 Peers: 163

RocknRolla Torrents

Links Torrent Name Size Seeds Peers
Download
Stream
Rock n Rolla (2008) BRRip x264-400MB - YIFY 499.42 MB 98 14
Download
Stream
RocknRolla [2008] 720p BRRip H264 AAC - CODY 1.59 Gigabyte 5 31
Download
Stream
RocknRolla.2008.BRRip.x264.AAC-SiSO 826.24 MB 2 20
Download
Stream
RocknRolla.2008.BRRip.XviD.BGAUDiO-SiSO 773.94 MB 2 12
Download
Stream
RocknRolla.2008.720p.Bluray.x264.anoXmous 699.62 MB 2 11
Download
Stream
RocknRolla.2008.1080p.BluRay.x264.anoXmous 1.86 Gigabyte 4 6
Download
Stream
Rock.N.Rolla.1080p.5.1ch.Blu-ray.x264.ps3 3.92 Gigabyte 8 0
Download
Stream
RocknRolla.2008.720p.BluRay.x264.DTS-KiNGS 6.62 Gigabyte 2 5
Download
Stream
RocknRolla.2008.BRRip.XviD.AC3-MAGNAT 1.11 Gigabyte 2 4
Download
Stream
RocknRolla 720p BRRip x264 aac vice (HDScene Release) 2.39 Gigabyte 3 2
Download
Stream
RocknRolla (2008) BluRay 720p 750MB Ganool 746.61 MB 1 4
Download
Stream
RocknRolla 2008 Bluray 720p Dual Audio - HeNry[~KSRR~] 825.06 MB 3 2
Download
Stream
RocknRolla.2008.BRRip.x264.AC3.DUAL-SiSO 1.45 Gigabyte 1 3
Download
Stream
RocknRolla.2008.1080p.BluRay.DTS.×264-DON 7.99 Gigabyte 1 3
Download
Stream
RockNRolla 2008 [ Bolly4u.org ] Dual Audio BRRip 382MB 480p.mkv 382.45 MB 1 2
Download
Stream
RocknRolla.2008.BRRip.x265.AAC.BGAUDiO-SiSO 672.12 MB 1 2
Download
Stream
RocknRolla.2008.BRRip.XviD.MP3-RARBG 1.31 Gigabyte 1 1
Download
Stream
RocknRolla.2008.720p.BluRay.DTS.x264-ESiR.mkv 5.45 Gigabyte 1 0
Download
Stream
RocknRolla 2008 BRRip A Release-Lounge H264 1.25 Gigabyte 1 0
Download
Stream
RocknRolla.2008.720p.BRRip.XviD.AC3-PsychoLogic 1.85 Gigabyte 1 0

ALSO KNOWN AS

  • Rock et escrocs
  • Rock n Rolla
  • Rock'n Rolla
  • Rock'N'Rolla
  • Rock'n'Rolla: A Grande Roubada
  • RocknRolla
  • RocknRolla: A Quadrilha
  • Rokenrola
  • Spíler
  • Рок-н-рольщик
×
Download Links
Play Now Torrent Magnet