Partner(s) - 2005

An enterprising lawyer , acting on a report that a female colleague is up to make partner, plays up the established rumor that he's gay in order to better his chances at edging out his competition.

91 mins | 5.8 10 (446) |
Quality : Medium | 3D : No | Movie Rank : #
MPAA: (R) - Restricted
Genre: Comedy
Date Published: 2005-12-13
Directors: Dave Diamond
Language: English
Country: USA
Imdb Link: Partner(s)


Partner(s) Full Movie Downloads

Download FilePlay Now

Partner(s) Torrents

Links Torrent Name Size Seeds Peers
Download
Stream
Partner(s) 2005 dvdrip.avi 701 MB 0 1

ALSO KNOWN AS

  • Melegnek áll a világ
  • Partner(s)
  • Socios
  • Synetairoi i erastes
×
Download Links
Play Now Torrent Magnet