Primer - 2004

Four friends/fledgling entrepreneurs, knowing that there's something bigger and more innovative than the different error-checking devices they've built, wrestle over their new invention.

77 mins | 6.9 10 (82781) |
Quality : Top | 3D : No | Movie Rank : #
MPAA: (PG-13) - Parents Strongly Cautioned
Genre: Drama, Thriller, Sci-Fi
Date Published: 2004-01-16
Directors: Shane Carruth
Language: English
Country: USA
Imdb Link: Primer


Primer Full Movie Downloads

Download FilePlay Now

Primer - Recommended Torrents

Primer 720p Torrent

Download
Stream Primer.2004.720p.WEB-DL.600MB.MkvCage.com.mkv Size: 599.54 MB Seeds: 4 Peers: 23

Primer 1080p Torrent

Download
Stream Primer.2004.1080p.WEBRip.DD5.1.x264-FOCUS Size: 4 Gigabyte Seeds: 4 Peers: 23

Primer Torrents

Links Torrent Name Size Seeds Peers
Download
Stream
Primer[2004]DvDrip.AC3[Eng]-aXXo 699.64 MB 4 82
Download
Stream
Primer[2004]DvDrip.AC3[Eng]-aXXo 699.9 MB 4 26
Download
Stream
Primer [dvdrip][spanish] 699.66 MB 10 1
Download
Stream
Primer.2004.DVDRip.x264.AC3 1.15 Gigabyte 7 1
Download
Stream
Primer.2004.DVDRip.XviD-BS5 1.09 Gigabyte 1 6
Download
Stream
Primer DVDRip Spanish 2004 699.66 MB 2 4
Download
Stream
Primer 2004 DVDRip Sonata Premiere 699.72 MB 3 1
Download
Stream
Primer.2004.SweSub.DVDrip.XviD-AnGeLiTa 699.82 MB 1 1
Download
Stream
Primer.2004.DVDRip.FINSUB 4.27 Gigabyte 1 1
Download
Stream
Primer.2004.LiMiTED.DVDRip.XviD-DoNE 700.1 MB 0 3
Download
Stream
Primer - 2005 (DVDrip incl optional dutch subtitels) 700.36 MB 0 1
Download
Stream
Primer [2004]DVDRip[Xvid]AC3 2ch[Eng]BlueLady.avi 1.46 Gigabyte 0 1
Download
Stream
Primer[XviD][DVDRip][Eng][SpaSub] 631.07 MB 0 1
Download
Stream
Primer[2004]DVDRip[napPL] 700.06 MB 0 1
Download
Stream
Primer.2004.LiMiTED.DVDRip.XviD-INVASiON 696.58 MB 0 0
Download
Stream
Primer.DVDRIP.WS.FAWKES. 700 MB 0 0
Download
Stream
Primer.2004.WEB-DLRip.DD2.0.x264.-whip93.mkv 1.45 Gigabyte 9 93
Download
Stream
Primer.2004.720p.WEB-DL.H264-IY [PublicHD] 3.25 Gigabyte 3 47
Download
Stream
Primer.2004.720p.WEB-DL.600MB.MkvCage.com.mkv 599.54 MB 4 23
Download
Stream
Primer.2004.1080p.WEBRip.DD5.1.x264-FOCUS 4 Gigabyte 4 23

ALSO KNOWN AS

  • Kapsül
  • Primer
  • Találmány
  • Wynalazek
×
Download Links
Play Now Torrent Magnet