D.C. Sniper: 23 Days of Fear - 2003

Based on the known events that shook the United States for 23 days in 2002. Within 24 hours six people were killed by a sniper in Maryland County. A man and his son get overlooked in all settings where shootings occur. The police, in cooperation with the FBI follows the wrong track of a white van, while the murderers act with impunity and panic seizes the population

85 mins | 6.0 10 (1117) |
Quality : Medium | 3D : No | Movie Rank : #


D.C. Sniper: 23 Days of Fear Full Movie Downloads

Download FilePlay Now

D.C. Sniper: 23 Days of Fear Torrents

Links Torrent Name Size Seeds Peers
Download
Stream
D.C.Sniper:23.Days.of.Fear.2003.DVDRip.FINSUB 2.31 Gigabyte 0 1
Download
Stream
D.C. Sniper 23 Days of Fear (2003) AC3 (5,1) Dutch sub (srt)-ZAR 1.37 Gigabyte 4 2
Download
Stream
D.C. Sniper 23 Days of Fear (2003)( 4Subs) TBS 3.61 Gigabyte 3 1
Download
Stream
D.C. Sniper 23 Days of Fear Multisubs DD5.1 Retail --TBS 3.61 Gigabyte 0 0

ALSO KNOWN AS

  • 23 días de pánico
  • D.C. Sniper - O Atirador de Washington
  • D.C. Sniper: 23 Days of Fear
  • D.C. Sniper: Az orvlövész 23 napja
  • DC Sniper: 23 meres fovou
  • Dolofoniki mania
  • Le sniper de Washington: 23 jours d'angoisse
  • Sniper - 23 ore di terrore a Washington D.C.
  • Sniper - Der Heckenschütze
  • Sniper - Der Heckenschütze von Washington
  • Sniper: 23 jours de ertreur sur Washington
×
Download Links
Play Now Torrent Magnet