Red Shadow: Akakage - 2001

Aka Kage, Aoi Kage and Asuka are trio of ninjas sent to perform dangerous secret missions for their master. Although Aka and Aoi are both in love with Asuka, the friendship built from their...

108 mins | 5.7 10 (709) |
Quality : Medium | 3D : No | Movie Rank : #


Red Shadow: Akakage Full Movie Downloads

Download FilePlay Now

Red Shadow: Akakage Torrents

Links Torrent Name Size Seeds Peers
Download
Red Shadow DVDRip XviD LKRG(ENG SUBS)[ExtraTorrent] 753.28 MB 3 4
Download
Red Shadow Akakage (2001) DVDripXvid(Eng)-BlacKKnight.avi 654.63 MB 0 1
Download
Red Shadow (ntsc) 4.36 Gigabyte 0 0

ALSO KNOWN AS

  • Der Schatten der Ninja
  • Red Shadow
  • Red Shadow: Akakage
×
Download Links
Play Now Torrent Magnet