The Charcoal People - 2000

Documentary about the rural population who earn their living as coal miners, thus helping to keep metallurgic activity going and contributing to the forest devastation in South America.

Os Carvoeiros (Original Title)
65 mins | 6.6 10 (106) |
Quality : Medium | 3D : No | Movie Rank : #
MPAA: Not available
Cast:
Genre: Documentary
Date Published: 2000-01-26
Directors: Nigel Noble
Language: Portuguese
Country: Brazil
Imdb Link: The Charcoal People


The Charcoal People Full Movie Downloads

Download FilePlay Now

The Charcoal People Torrents

Links Torrent Name Size Seeds Peers
Download
Stream
The.Charcoal.People.1999.DVDRip.XviD-CycLOPS 700.72 MB 2 0

ALSO KNOWN AS

  • Kolare
  • Oi karvouniarides
  • Os Carvoeiros
  • The Charcoal People
  • The Charcoal People of Brazil
×
Download Links
Play Now Torrent Magnet