Platform - 2000 Torrents

Set in Fenyang, Shanxi Province, the film focuses on a group of amateur theatre troupe performers whose fate mirrors that of the general population in China as massive socio-economic

Zhantai (Original Title)
154 mins | 7.4 10 (1955) |
Quality : Medium | 3D : No | Movie Rank : #
MPAA: Not available
Genre: Drama, History
Date Published: 2000-09-05
Directors: Zhangke Jia
Language: Mandarin,Shanxi
Country: Hong Kong,China,Japan,France
Imdb Link: Platform


Download FilePlay Now

Platform Torrents

Links Torrent Name Size Seeds Peers
Download
Stream
Platform 1993 Hindi DvDRip x264 AC3 5.1...Hon3y 2.18 Gigabyte 1 1
Download
Stream
Platform (Zhantai) 2000 - Jia Zhangke 1.37 Gigabyte 7 2
Download
Stream
Zhantai AKA Platform (Jia Zhangke, 2000) 2.24 Gigabyte 3 2

ALSO KNOWN AS

  • Plataforma
  • Platform
  • Platforma
  • Zhantai
×
Download Links
Play Now Torrent Magnet