Tycus - 1999

An underground city is built to save a cross-section of humanity as a comet hurtles toward Earth.

94 mins | 3.4 10 (589) |
Quality : Medium | 3D : No | Movie Rank : #
MPAA: (R) - Restricted
Date Published: 1999-06-22
Directors: John Putch
Language: English
Country: USA
Imdb Link: Tycus


Tycus Full Movie Downloads

Download FilePlay Now

Tycus Torrents

Links Torrent Name Size Seeds Peers
Download
Stream
Tycus.1998.DVDRip-Morsan(SweSub) 699.97 MB 0 7

ALSO KNOWN AS

  • Forbidden Target
  • Jordens undergång
  • Tycus
  • Tycus - A halál üstököse
  • Tycus - Impacto Mortal
  • Tycus - kometa smierci
  • Tycus - Tod aus dem All
  • Tycus, cometa ucigasa
×
Download Links
Play Now Torrent Magnet