Marsal - 1999

Stipan is a policeman who comes to small Adriatic island off the Croatian coast in order to investigate reported strange phenomena that had frightened the whole population. At first, nobody...

97 mins | 7.2 10 (1284) |
Quality : None | 3D : No | Movie Rank : #
MPAA: Not available
Genre: Comedy
Date Published: 1999-01-01
Directors: Vinko Bresan
Language: Serbo-Croatian,Croatian
Country: Croatia
Imdb Link: Marsal


Marsal Full Movie Downloads

Download FilePlay Now

Marsal Torrents

Links Torrent Name Size Seeds Peers
Download
Stream
Marsal (eng subs) [1999] Vinko Bresan 797.6 MB 2 0
Download
Stream
Marsal (1999) 797.49 MB 1 0

ALSO KNOWN AS

  • Duch marszalka Tito
  • Le fantôme de Tito
  • Marsal
  • Marschall Titos Geist
  • Marshal
  • Marshal Tito's Spirit
  • Tito marsall szelleme
  • To fantasma tou stratarhi
×
Download Links
Play Now Torrent Magnet