Geboren in Absurdistan - 1999 Torrents

It all begins with a mistake, an error with serious consequences: in a hospital the new-born babies of an Austrian couple and a Turkish family of immigrant workers are mixed up and go home

111 mins | 6.0 10 (229) |
Quality : None | 3D : No | Movie Rank : #


Download FilePlay Now

Geboren in Absurdistan Torrents

Links Torrent Name Size Seeds Peers
Download
Stream
Geboren Born in Absurdistan (1999) (moviesbyrizzo) FRENCH subs 978.22 MB 1 2
Download
Stream
Geboren in Absurdistan (Deutsch - Xvid) moviesbyrizzo 1.37 Gigabyte 1 2
Download
Stream
Born in Absurbistan (German with subtitles) moviesbyrizzo 652.71 MB 1 0
Download
Stream
Geboren Born in Absurdistan (1999) Xvid (moviesbyrizzo) engsubs 978.38 MB 0 0

ALSO KNOWN AS

  • Abszurdisztán szülötte
  • Born in Absurdistan
  • Geboren in Absurdistan
  • Kotimme on Absurdistan
  • Né en Absurdistan
×
Download Links
Play Now Torrent Magnet