Born to Fight - 1990 Torrents

A female undercover detective from Japan goes to Hong Kong to investigate the disappearance of several young Japanese girls and finds that a drug ring is kidnaping and forcing young girls into prostitution.

Xian fa zhi ren (Original Title)
0 mins | 4.8 10 (32) |
Quality : None | 3D : No | Movie Rank : #
MPAA: Not available
Genre: Action
Date Published: 1990-05-01
Directors: Godfrey Ho, Chris Li
Language: Cantonese
Country: Hong Kong
Imdb Link: Born to Fight


Download FilePlay Now

Born to Fight Torrents

Links Torrent Name Size Seeds Peers
Download
Stream
Ultimate Fighting Campionship 1 554.91 MB 0 1
Download
Stream
Ultimate Fighting Campionship 4 689.98 MB 0 1
Download
Stream
Ultimate Fighting Campionship 5 1.17 Gigabyte 0 1

ALSO KNOWN AS

  • Angel's Mission
  • Born to Fight
  • Born to Fight 2
  • Fighting Angel - Born to Fight 5
  • Kicking Buddha
  • Sin faat jai yan
  • The Justice of Buddha
  • Ultimate Lady Fighter
  • Xian fa zhi ren
×
Download Links
Play Now Torrent Magnet