Visitor of a Museum - 1989

In a post-apocalyptic world, in which a large part of the population consists of demented and deformed mutants being kept in reservations, a man embarks upon visiting the ruins of a museum

Posetitel muzeya (Original Title)
136 mins | 7.3 10 (587) |
Quality : None | 3D : No | Movie Rank : #
MPAA: Not available
Genre: Drama, Sci-Fi
Date Published: 1989-07-01
Language: Russian
Country: Soviet Union,West Germany,Switzerland
Imdb Link: Visitor of a Museum


Visitor of a Museum Full Movie Downloads

Download FilePlay Now

Visitor of a Museum Torrents

Links Torrent Name Size Seeds Peers
Download
Stream
Posetitel Muzeya (Visitor of a Museum) [1989] 1.7 Gigabyte 3 8

ALSO KNOWN AS

  • A Visitor to a Museum
  • Der Museumsbesucher
  • Expulsion from Hell
  • Izgnanie iz ada
  • Le visiteur du musée
  • Posetitel muzeya
  • Visitor of a Museum
×
Download Links
Play Now Torrent Magnet