The Church - 1989

An old Gothic cathedral, built over a mass grave, develops strange powers which trap a number of people inside with ghosts from a 12th Century massacre seeking to resurrect an ancient demon from the bowels of the Earth.

La chiesa (Original Title)
102 mins | 6.2 10 (5072) |
Quality : None | 3D : No | Movie Rank : #


The Church Full Movie Downloads

Download FilePlay Now

The Church - Recommended Torrents

The Church 720p Torrent

Download
Stream La.chiesa.1989.720p.BluRay.FLAC2.0.x264-ZBS.mkv Size: 4 Gigabyte Seeds: 1 Peers: 5

The Church 1080p Torrent

Download
Stream The.Church.1989.UNCUT.1080p.BluRay.H264.AAC-RARBG Size: 1.95 Gigabyte Seeds: 4 Peers: 26

The Church Torrents

Links Torrent Name Size Seeds Peers
Download
Stream
The.Church.1989.UNCUT.1080p.BluRay.H264.AAC-RARBG 1.95 Gigabyte 4 26
Download
Stream
The Church [1988][Horror] 1.21 Gigabyte 8 1
Download
Stream
The Church (1989) x264 1080p UNRATED BluRay Eng Subs {Dual Audio} [Hindi DD 2.0 + English 5.1] Exclusive By DREDD 1.12 Gigabyte 2 6
Download
Stream
La.chiesa.1989.720p.BluRay.FLAC2.0.x264-ZBS.mkv 4 Gigabyte 1 5
Download
Stream
The.Church.1989.UNCUT.720p.BluRay.H264.AAC-RARBG 1.23 Gigabyte 1 1

ALSO KNOWN AS

  • A Catedral
  • Cathedral of Demons
  • Demon Cathedral
  • Démonok temploma
  • Demons 3
  • Demonzu 3
  • El engendro del diablo
  • In the Land of the Demons
  • Kosciól
  • La chiesa
  • O naos
  • Sanctuaire
  • The Church
×
Download Links
Play Now Torrent Magnet