Sleepaway Camp III: Teenage Wasteland - 1989 Torrents

After murdering a young girl, Angela Baker assumes her identity and travels to Camp New Horizons, built on the grounds of the camp she terrorized the year before, and starts killing again.

80 mins | 5.3 10 (5762) |
Quality : Medium | 3D : No | Movie Rank : #


Download FilePlay Now

Sleepaway Camp III: Teenage Wasteland - Recommended Torrents

Sleepaway Camp III: Teenage Wasteland 720p Torrent

Download
Stream Sleepaway.Camp.III.Teenage.Wasteland.1989.720p.BluRay.x264-SADPANDA[rarbg] Size: 3.27 Gigabyte Seeds: 0 Peers: 3

Sleepaway Camp III: Teenage Wasteland 1080p Torrent

Download
Stream Sleepaway Camp III Teenage Wasteland (1989) [1080p] [YTS.AG] Size: 1.19 Gigabyte Seeds: 1 Peers: 6

Sleepaway Camp III: Teenage Wasteland Torrents

Links Torrent Name Size Seeds Peers
Download
Stream
Sleepaway.Camp.3.Teenage.Wasteland.[1989].DVDRip.XviD-BLiTZKRiEG 703.93 MB 3 0
Download
Stream
Sleepaway Camp III Teenage Wasteland (1989) [1080p] [YTS.AG] 1.19 Gigabyte 1 6
Download
Stream
Sleepaway Camp III Teenage Wasteland (1989) [YTS.AG] 570.06 MB 1 4
Download
Stream
Sleepaway Camp 3 Teenage Wasteland 1989.mp4 300.36 MB 1 2
Download
Stream
Sleepaway Camp 3: Teenage Wasteland--vikingsfreak 4.15 Gigabyte 3 0
Download
Stream
Sleepaway.Camp.III.Teenage.Wasteland.1989.720p.BluRay.x264-SADPANDA[rarbg] 3.27 Gigabyte 0 3
Download
Stream
Sleepaway.Camp.III.Teenage.Wasteland.1989.720p.BluRay.x264-SADPANDA [NORAR][PRiME] 3.28 Gigabyte 0 3
Download
Stream
Sleepaway Camp III NTSC DVDR-THL 4.15 Gigabyte 0 1

ALSO KNOWN AS

  • Acampamento Sinistro 3
  • Campamento sangriento 3
  • Das Camp des Grauens 3
  • Nightmare Vacation III
  • Sleepaway Camp 3: Teenage Wasteland
  • Sleepaway Camp III: Teenage Wasteland
  • Uspiony oboz 3: Nastoletnie odpady
×
Download Links
Play Now Torrent Magnet