Saturday the 14th Strikes Back - 1988 Torrents

Eddie and his family have just inherited a spooky wreck of a house. What they do not know about the house is that it was built over an evil passage way, but they are soon to discover the

78 mins | 2.8 10 (454) |
Quality : None | 3D : No | Movie Rank : #


Download FilePlay Now

Saturday the 14th Strikes Back Torrents

Links Torrent Name Size Seeds Peers
Download
Stream
Saturday the 14th Strikes Back 409.38 MB 2 1

ALSO KNOWN AS

  • Sábado 14 - Reunião Infernal
  • Samstag, der 14. schlägt zurück
  • Saturday the 14th Strikes Back
×
Download Links
Play Now Torrent Magnet