The Scar - 1976

1970. After discussions and dishonest negotiations, a decision is taken as to where a large new chemical factory is to be built and Bednarz, an honest Party man, is put in charge of the

Blizna (Original Title)
112 mins | 6.8 10 (1154) |
Quality : None | 3D : No | Movie Rank : #


The Scar Full Movie Downloads

Download FilePlay Now

The Scar Torrents

Links Torrent Name Size Seeds Peers
Download
Stream
Kieslowski - The Scar aka Blizna (Art Movie 1976) 7.69 Gigabyte 1 0

ALSO KNOWN AS

  • A Cicatriz
  • Arpi
  • Blizna
  • Die Narbe
  • Forradás
  • La cicatrice
  • La cicatriu
  • La cicatríz
  • The Scar
  • To simadi
×
Download Links
Play Now Torrent Magnet