Doomsday Machine - 1972

Spies discover that the Red Chinese have built a "doomsday machine" capable of destroying the surface of the Earth, and that they plan to use it within a matter of days. Meanwhile, Project

83 mins | 2.5 10 (770) |
Quality : None | 3D : No | Movie Rank : #
MPAA: Not available
Genre: Sci-Fi
Date Published: 1972-01-01
Directors: Lee Sholem, Harry Hope
Language: English
Country: USA
Imdb Link: Doomsday Machine


Doomsday Machine Full Movie Downloads

Download FilePlay Now

Doomsday Machine Torrents

Links Torrent Name Size Seeds Peers
Download
Stream
[Classic Sci-Fi ] The Doomsday Machine (1972).avi 595.24 MB 1 3
Download
Stream
Doomsday Machine (1972) 3.67 Gigabyte 0 1

ALSO KNOWN AS

  • Armageddon 1975
  • Doomsday
  • Doomsday Machine
  • Escape from Planet Earth
  • Hydra verschollen in Galaxis 4
×
Download Links
Play Now Torrent Magnet