Dinosaurus! - 1960

After undersea explosions near a Caribbean island, prehistoric creatures are unleashed on the unsuspecting population. Freed from his watery tomb, as well, is a very friendly Neanderthal

85 mins | 0.0 10 (870) |
Quality : None | 3D : No | Movie Rank : #
MPAA: Not available
Genre: Adventure, Sci-Fi
Date Published: 1960-08-10
Language: English
Country: USA
Imdb Link: Dinosaurus!


Dinosaurus! Full Movie Downloads

Download FilePlay Now

Dinosaurus! Torrents

Links Torrent Name Size Seeds Peers
Download
Stream
Dinosaurus! (1960).mkv 1.26 Gigabyte 1 3
Download
Stream
Dinosaurus!.AVI 536.03 MB 0 1

ALSO KNOWN AS

  • Dinosaurio
  • Dinosaurios
  • Dinosaurus!
  • Djävulsödlan
  • I koilada ton deinosavron
  • L'homme des cavernes
  • Les monstres de l'île en feu
  • Mördersaurier
×
Download Links
Play Now Torrent Magnet