Skanderbeg - 1954

This is the true story of the National Hero of Albanians, George Kastrioti Scanderbeg, from his birth to his death. 1405-1468. Based mainly upon the monk writer Marin Barleti, the movie

Velikiy voin Albanii Skanderbeg (Original Title)
95 mins | 0.0 10 (430) |
Quality : None | 3D : No | Movie Rank : #


Skanderbeg Full Movie Downloads

Download FilePlay Now

Skanderbeg Torrents

Links Torrent Name Size Seeds Peers
Download
Stream
Skenderbeu CD1 Shqip Albanian.avi 453.29 MB 0 4
Download
Stream
Skenderbeu CD2 Shqip Albanian.avi 699.71 MB 0 4
Download
Stream
SKENDERBEU. FILM-DOKUMENTAR 608.22 MB 0 1

ALSO KNOWN AS

  • Kultainen haarniska
  • Oprøret i bjergene
  • Scanderberg l'eroe albanese
  • Skanderbeg
  • Skanderbeg - Ritter der Berge
  • Skenderbeu
  • The Great Albanian Warrior Skanderberg
  • The Great Warrior
  • The Great Warrior Skanderbeg
  • Uppror i bergen
  • Velikiy voin Albanii Skanderbeg
×
Download Links
Play Now Torrent Magnet